Adam

Adam

Nickname: Fearless

Born: 1984

Home State: Virginia

Occupation: Civil Engineer

Started Hunting in: 1992

Favorite animal to hunt: #1 Deer and a close #2 Turkey

Preferred Weapon: Mathews Bow

Person(s) who introduced me to hunting: My Dad

Favorite College Team: Virginia Tech Hokies

Team Position: Contributor (Videographer, author and guide)

Comments: Well……

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*