Daniel

Daniel

Nickname: Hutch

Born: 1985

Home State: Virginia

Occupation: Survey Crew member

Started Hunting in: 1992

Favorite animal to hunt:

Preferred Weapon: Mathews Bow

Person(s) who introduced me to hunting: Dad

Favorite College Team: Virginia Cavaliers

Team Position: Contributor (Co-Host, Videographer and Shooter)

Comments:

One thought on “Daniel”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*